Monday Practice Tee Times

  
Available Tee Times are listed below, please reserve your Tee Time by clicking the reserve link.  You will be prompted for your PIN and your last name.
 

Tee TimeGolfer Name (Avg Score)Reserve
6/13/2022 8:00:00 AMMaddy Johnston (95) (Girls 13-14) 
6/13/2022 8:00:00 AMMacie Petropoulos (90) (Girls 13-14) 
6/13/2022 8:00:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 8:00:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 8:10:00 AMWill Ross (86) (Boys 16-18) 
6/13/2022 8:10:00 AMR.J. Mattas (86) (Boys 16-18) 
6/13/2022 8:10:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 8:10:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 8:20:00 AMCarter Etheridge (75) (Boys 16-18) 
6/13/2022 8:20:00 AMBryce Knackstedt (77) (Boys 16-18) 
6/13/2022 8:20:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 8:20:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 8:30:00 AMNicholas Porter (120) (Boys 12-13) 
6/13/2022 8:30:00 AMChelsea Young (82) (Girls 15-18) 
6/13/2022 8:30:00 AMBen Klafeta (130) (Boys 14-15) 
6/13/2022 8:30:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 8:40:00 AMDelaney Morrow (100) (Girls 15-18) 
6/13/2022 8:40:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 8:40:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 8:40:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 8:50:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 8:50:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 8:50:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 8:50:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 9:00:00 AMRyan Karbach (90) (Boys 16-18) 
6/13/2022 9:00:00 AMPeyton Woods (73) (Boys 16-18) 
6/13/2022 9:00:00 AMJake Baldin (76) (Boys 16-18) 
6/13/2022 9:00:00 AMBraden Hayes (74) (Boys 14-15) 
6/13/2022 9:10:00 AMCatalina Easley (80) (Girls 15-18) 
6/13/2022 9:10:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 9:10:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 9:10:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 9:20:00 AMDennis Boccardi III (90) (Boys 16-18) 
6/13/2022 9:20:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 9:20:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 9:20:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 9:30:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 9:30:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 9:30:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 9:30:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 9:40:00 AMGarey Weaver (80) (Boys 16-18) 
6/13/2022 9:40:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 9:40:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 9:40:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 9:50:00 AMTanner Frye (82) (Boys 16-18) 
6/13/2022 9:50:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 9:50:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 9:50:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 10:00:00 AMTrinity Christensen (85) (Girls 15-18) 
6/13/2022 10:00:00 AMPoramit Sangmanee (79) (Boys 12-13) 
6/13/2022 10:00:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 10:00:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 10:10:00 AMTug Schwab (80) (Boys 16-18) 
6/13/2022 10:10:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 10:10:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 10:10:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 10:20:00 AMAddison Wetzel (100) (Girls 15-18) 
6/13/2022 10:20:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 10:20:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 10:20:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 10:30:00 AMMia Emig (110) (Girls 13-14) 
6/13/2022 10:30:00 AMElijah Verning (80) (Boys 16-18) 
6/13/2022 10:30:00 AMDominick Emig (79) (Boys 16-18) 
6/13/2022 10:30:00 AMBryce Eddy (90) (Boys 14-15) 
6/13/2022 10:40:00 AMEli Lucas (78) (Boys 10-11) 
6/13/2022 10:40:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 10:40:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 10:40:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 10:50:00 AMKourtney Hall (100) (Girls 13-14) 
6/13/2022 10:50:00 AMKatie Drew (80) (Girls 15-18) 
6/13/2022 10:50:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 10:50:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 11:00:00 AMSophia Robinson (85) (Girls 15-18) 
6/13/2022 11:00:00 AMOwen Schoonover (88) (Boys 14-15) 
6/13/2022 11:00:00 AMDani Grace Schrock (75) (Girls 15-18) 
6/13/2022 11:00:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 11:10:00 AMSamuel Davison (85) (Boys 16-18) 
6/13/2022 11:10:00 AMReagan Kennedy (75) (Girls 15-18) 
6/13/2022 11:10:00 AMMorgan Grant (85) (Girls 15-18) 
6/13/2022 11:10:00 AMElaine Grant (75) (Girls 15-18) 
6/13/2022 11:20:00 AMMallory Jordan (88) (Girls 15-18) 
6/13/2022 11:20:00 AMChris Drake (88) (Boys 14-15) 
6/13/2022 11:20:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 11:20:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 11:30:00 AMMax Fisher (83) (Boys 14-15) 
6/13/2022 11:30:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 11:30:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 11:30:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 11:40:00 AMSydney Coziar (95) (Girls 15-18) 
6/13/2022 11:40:00 AMMia Petruso (100) (Girls 15-18) 
6/13/2022 11:40:00 AMElena Oggero (104) (Girls 13-14) 
6/13/2022 11:40:00 AMAlli Zappia (115) (Girls 13-14) 
6/13/2022 11:50:00 AMParker Logsdon (88) (Boys 10-11) 
6/13/2022 11:50:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 11:50:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 11:50:00 AM Reserve
6/13/2022 12:00:00 PMTy Novosel (75) (Boys 12-13) 
6/13/2022 12:00:00 PMNoah Cooper (97) (Boys 14-15) 
6/13/2022 12:00:00 PMKyler Koerkenmeier (97) (Boys 14-15) 
6/13/2022 12:00:00 PMAddison Kenney (86) (Girls 15-18) 
6/13/2022 12:10:00 PMTyler Armbrecht (84) (Boys 14-15) 
6/13/2022 12:10:00 PMJaden Smith (78) (Boys 16-18) 
6/13/2022 12:10:00 PMCalli Smith (78) (Girls 15-18) 
6/13/2022 12:10:00 PM Reserve
6/13/2022 12:20:00 PMEmily Charles (78) (Girls 15-18) 
6/13/2022 12:20:00 PM Reserve
6/13/2022 12:20:00 PM Reserve
6/13/2022 12:20:00 PM Reserve
6/13/2022 12:30:00 PMOwen Van Zuiden (86) (Boys 12-13) 
6/13/2022 12:30:00 PMKolton Kijanko (85) (Boys 12-13) 
6/13/2022 12:30:00 PM Reserve
6/13/2022 12:30:00 PM Reserve
6/13/2022 12:40:00 PMTrey Fabie (87) (Boys 16-18) 
6/13/2022 12:40:00 PMCohen Jackson (85) (Boys 16-18) 
6/13/2022 12:40:00 PM Reserve
6/13/2022 12:40:00 PM Reserve
6/13/2022 12:50:00 PMLeah Gaidos (80) (Girls 15-18) 
6/13/2022 12:50:00 PMLauren Williams (93) (Girls 15-18) 
6/13/2022 12:50:00 PM Reserve
6/13/2022 12:50:00 PM Reserve