The individuals listed below are pre-registered and
confirmed
for the district tournament. This will be
the only confirmation you will receive. If you are not on
the list below but feel that you should be, call the OIJGC
Midwest Office at: 1-800-97-OIJGC (1-800-976-4542).

Tournament Summary

DivisionRegistered
Boys 16-1813
Girls 15-1816
Boys 14-157
Girls 13-145
Boys 12-133
Boys 10-112
 


Player Confirmation

NameHome TownDivisionAvgPractice Tee Time
Armbrecht, TylerWaterloo, IllinoisBoys 14-1584Jun 13 2022 12:10PM
Baldin, JakeSpringfield, IllinoisBoys 16-1876Jun 13 2022 9:00AM
Boccardi III, DennisUrsa, IllinoisBoys 16-1890Jun 13 2022 9:20AM
Charles, EmilySt Charles, IllinoisGirls 15-1878Jun 13 2022 12:20PM
Christensen, TrinityMacomb, IllinoisGirls 15-1885Jun 13 2022 10:00AM
Cooper, NoahAlhambra, IllinoisBoys 14-1597Jun 13 2022 12:00PM
Coziar, SydneyHighland, IllinoisGirls 15-1895Jun 13 2022 11:40AM
Drake, ChrisGlasford, IllinoisBoys 14-1588Jun 13 2022 11:20AM
Drew, KatieDixon , IllinoisGirls 15-1880Jun 13 2022 10:50AM
Easley, CatalinaCantrall, IllinoisGirls 15-1880Jun 13 2022 9:10AM
Eddy, BryceHighland, IllinoisBoys 14-1590Jun 13 2022 10:30AM
Emig, DominickHighland, IllinoisBoys 16-1879Jun 13 2022 10:30AM
Emig, MiaHighland, IllinoisGirls 13-14110Jun 13 2022 10:30AM
Etheridge, CarterSpringfield, IllinoisBoys 16-1875Jun 13 2022 8:20AM
Fabie, TreyRed Bud, IllinoisBoys 16-1887Jun 13 2022 12:40PM
Frye, TannerNew Berlin, IllinoisBoys 16-1882Jun 13 2022 9:50AM
Grant, ElaineChillicothe, IllinoisGirls 15-1875Jun 13 2022 11:10AM
Grant, MorganChillicothe, IllinoisGirls 15-1885Jun 13 2022 11:10AM
Hayes, BradenGridley, IllinoisBoys 14-1574Jun 13 2022 9:00AM
Jackson, CohenColumbia, IllinoisBoys 16-1885Jun 13 2022 12:40PM
Johnston, MaddySpringfield, IllinoisGirls 13-1495Jun 13 2022 8:00AM
Jordan, Mallory Mapleton , IllinoisGirls 15-1888Jun 13 2022 11:20AM
Karbach, RyanPANA, IllinoisBoys 16-1890Jun 13 2022 9:00AM
Kennedy, ReaganBloomington, IllinoisGirls 15-1875Jun 13 2022 11:10AM
Kenney, AddisonGodfrey, IllinoisGirls 15-1886Jun 13 2022 12:00PM
Kern, JacobSaint Joseph, IllinoisBoys 16-1885Reserve
Kijanko, KoltonSaint Charles, MissouriBoys 12-1385Jun 13 2022 12:30PM
Knackstedt , BryceAlhambra, IllinoisBoys 16-1877Jun 13 2022 8:20AM
Koerkenmeier, KylerHighland, IllinoisBoys 14-1597Jun 13 2022 12:00PM
Lucas, EliHighland , IllinoisBoys 10-1178Jun 13 2022 10:40AM
Novosel, Ty Quincy, IllinoisBoys 12-1375Jun 13 2022 12:00PM
Oggero, Elena Valmeyer, IllinoisGirls 13-14104Jun 13 2022 11:40AM
Peters, DrewDecatur, IllinoisBoys 10-1190Reserve
Petropoulos, MacieSpringfield , IllinoisGirls 13-1490Jun 13 2022 8:00AM
Petruso, MiaWaterloo, IllinoisGirls 15-18100Jun 13 2022 11:40AM
Schoonover, OwenCamden, IllinoisBoys 14-1588Jun 13 2022 11:00AM
Schrock, Dani Grace Pontiac, IllinoisGirls 15-1875Jun 13 2022 11:00AM
Smith, CalliWaterloo, IllinoisGirls 15-1878Jun 13 2022 12:10PM
Smith, JadenWaterloo, IllinoisBoys 16-1878Jun 13 2022 12:10PM
Van Zuiden, OwenFulton, IllinoisBoys 12-1386Jun 13 2022 12:30PM
Verning, ElijahMaryvile, IllinoisBoys 16-1880Jun 13 2022 10:30AM
Wetzel, AddisonLoraine, IllinoisGirls 15-18100Jun 13 2022 10:20AM
Williams, LaurenRockport, IllinoisGirls 15-1893Jun 13 2022 12:50PM
Woods, PeytonSPRINGFIELD, IllinoisBoys 16-1873Jun 13 2022 9:00AM
Young, Chelsea Buckner , IllinoisGirls 15-1882Jun 13 2022 8:30AM
Zappia, AlliHighland, IllinoisGirls 13-14115Jun 13 2022 11:40AM